MO Home
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southeast Missouri Redhawks Indoor Invitational
February 21st 2020 Cape Girardeau, Missouri, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 16th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Southeast Missouri Redhawks Indoor Invitational
Feb 22nd 2018, 9:14pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Invited groups
2018
Southeast Missouri Redhawks Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - Southeast Missouri Redhawks Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 22nd 2018, 9:14pm
Open - Mens
1.
Southeast Missouri S...
60.5
2.
Memphis
39.5
Open - Womens
1.
Southeast Missouri S...
59
2.
Memphis
46.5
3.
Murray State
.5
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Davon DeMoss
6.30a
PR
Memphis
2.
Fr
Calvin Austin
6.39a
Memphis
3.
Jr
Andrew Bishop
6.46a
Memphis
-
Gerard Kobeane
6.48a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
4.
Sr
Haile Wilson
6.48a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
-
Booker Williams
6.49a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
5.
So
Imri Persiado
6.52a
PR
Memphis
-
Tony Johnson
6.55a
LeMoyne-Owen
55 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Davon DeMoss
6.31a
Memphis
2.
Fr
Calvin Austin
6.36a
PR
Memphis
3.
Jr
Andrew Bishop
6.41a
PR
Memphis
4.
-
Gerard Kobeane
6.48a
LeMoyne-Owen
5.
-
Booker Williams
6.50a
LeMoyne-Owen
6.
So
Imri Persiado
6.53a
Memphis
7.
Sr
Haile Wilson
6.54a
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
-
Tony Johnson
6.54a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
9.
Sr
Andre Bluiett
6.56a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
10.
Jr
Luke Hodnett
6.61a
SR
Mississippi College
11.
So
Kolbeinn Gunnarsson
6.69a
PR
Memphis
12.
Marlek Kirk
6.78a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Rakeem Wilson
6.78a
PR
Mississippi College
14.
Jr
Brian Nguyen
7.12a
PR
Fontbonne
15.
Fr
Tavarus Frost
7.17a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
16.
Jacob Snyder
8.57a
Unattached
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
-
Tony Johnson
22.82a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Kitsler Fletcher
23.51a
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Rakeem Wilson
23.82a
Mississippi College
-
Booker Williams
24.03a
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Tavarus Frost
24.81a
LeMoyne-Owen
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jason Kimmet
51.29a
Memphis
Sr
Matthew Gibson
51.57a
PR
Mississippi College
2.
Jr
Brandon Chunn
51.72a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Dalton Dempsey
52.10a
Mississippi College
3.
Sr
Michael Carey
52.20a
SR
Memphis
4.
So
David Plunkett
52.87a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Fr
Austin Perkins
53.75a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Juwan Lee
1:02.94a
PR
Fontbonne
Fr
Hayden Yates
1:05.97a
PR
Fontbonne
Jacob Snyder
1:14.47a
Unattached
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
James Kosbar
1:58.32a
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Jake Russell
2:02.83a
Mississippi College
Jr
Sam Darnall
2:05.14a
SR
Mississippi College
So
Allen Fletcher
2:05.62a
Mississippi College
Fr
Jacob Dixon
2:26.03a
PR
Fontbonne
Jr
Juwan Lee
2:28.05a
PR
Fontbonne
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marc Maton
4:13.03a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
So
Nick Yaeger
4:27.90a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Jake Russell
4:29.74a
Mississippi College
3.
Fr
Chris Durr
4:34.33a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Sam Darnall
4:36.83a
SR
Mississippi College
Fr
Aaron Plunkett
4:47.88a
PR
Mississippi College
Joshua Mullins
5:15.26a
Unattached
So
Curtis Reed
DNF
Southeast Missouri S...
So
Griffin Bailey
DNF
Southeast Missouri S...
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
Fr
Alec Beers
8:59.46a
PR
Mississippi College
1.
Sr
Nathan Cook
9:13.62a
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Osiel Moreno
9:18.06a
PR
Mississippi College
2.
Fr
Charlie Samarzich
9:19.20a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Fr
Trevor Falco
9:36.11a
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Alex Gipson
9:53.86a
SR
Mississippi College
55m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Persinger
7.72a
Memphis
Fr
Tavarus Frost
8.15a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
55m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Persinger
7.67a
PR
Memphis
2.
Jr
Cal Urycki
7.98a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Fr
Tavarus Frost
8.29a
LeMoyne-Owen
4.
Jr
Ty Crowden
8.78a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
Relay Team
3:27.18a
Mississippi College
1.
Relay Team
3:27.61a
Southeast Missouri S...
Relay Team
DNF
Southeast Missouri S...
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
Kevin Farley
18.66m
Unattached
1.
Sr
Luke Vaughn
17.91m
Memphis
2.
Sr
Rafael Vallery
17.68m
PR
Memphis
3.
So
Adam Neelly
17.36m
Memphis
4.
So
Logan Blomquist
16.86m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Jr
Stephen Zagurski
15.57m
Southeast Missouri S...
6.
Fr
Parker Evans
14.21m
Memphis
7.
So
Max Emmerich
14.04m
PR
Memphis
Fr
Damon Wright
13.53m
PR
Mississippi College
Fr
Greih Murray
10.50m
PR
Fontbonne
8.
Jr
Ty Crowden
9.44m
Southeast Missouri S...
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tallyn Brazzel
2.05m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
So
Noah Agnew
2.00m
Memphis
-
Tony Johnson
1.85m
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cal Urycki
4.15m
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
So
Zach Shasteen
4.00m
PR
Memphis
2.
Fr
Shawn Bareiter
4.00m
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Tanner Teigen
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tre Curry
7.19m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Chris Martin
6.89m
Unattached
Jr
Luke Hodnett
6.72m
PR
Mississippi College
Sr
Robert Eason
6.67m
PR
Rhodes
2.
Jr
Cal Urycki
6.54m
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Trey Nabors
6.45m
Mississippi College
Fr
Kitsler Fletcher
6.22m
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
3.
Jr
Ty Crowden
5.81m
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Quinn Wilson
5.60m
PR
Fontbonne
Marlek Kirk
5.59m
Unattached
Fr
Hayden Yates
4.83m
PR
Fontbonne
Fr
Jacob Dixon
4.61m
PR
Fontbonne
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
Chris Martin
15.71m
Unattached
Fr
Trey Nabors
13.18m
Mississippi College
Jr
Quinn Wilson
11.52m
PR
Fontbonne
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
Kevin Farley
20.48m
Unattached
1.
Sr
Luke Vaughn
18.59m
SR
Memphis
2.
So
Logan Blomquist
17.46m
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Jr
Stephen Zagurski
17.39m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
Fr
Parker Evans
16.56m
Memphis
5.
So
Adam Neelly
16.23m
Memphis
6.
Sr
Michael Criticos
14.04m
SR
Memphis
Fr
Greih Murray
10.34m
PR
Fontbonne
55 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Loushanya Nemour
7.27a
Memphis
2.
Fr
Kacie Scott
7.59a
PR
Memphis
3.
So
Leslie Brooks
7.59a
Southeast Missouri S...
Sr
Alice Fugate
7.69a
Rhodes
Fr
Jane Ann Cicco
7.70a
Mississippi College
Sr
Sydney Maxwell
7.72a
Mississippi College
Fr
Julia Bergquist
8.05a
Rhodes
Jr
Tamara Nabors
8.39a
LeMoyne-Owen
55 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Loushanya Nemour
7.20a
PR
Memphis
2.
So
Leslie Brooks
7.56a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Sr
Alice Fugate
7.63a
SR
Rhodes
4.
Sr
Sydney Maxwell
7.65a
PR
Mississippi College
5.
Fr
Jane Ann Cicco
7.70a
Mississippi College
6.
Fr
Kacie Scott
7.73a
Memphis
7.
Fr
Julia Bergquist
8.03a
PR
Rhodes
8.
Jr
Tamara Nabors
8.25a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
9.
So
Gosser Katie
8.30a
PR
Fontbonne
10.
So
Kayla Sheldon
8.34a
PR
Fontbonne
11.
Fr
Emily Bay
8.40a
PR
Fontbonne
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
Fr
Jane Ann Cicco
28.58a
Mississippi College
So
Rebecca Lewallen
28.72a
SR
Mississippi College
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Georgia Tomlinson
59.12a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Fr
Jezel Martin
59.25a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Fr
Kendall Long
1:00.84a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Sr
Kiana Grant
1:01.90a
Mississippi College
4.
Sr
Di'Anna Wright
1:02.70a
PR
Memphis
5.
So
Mikayla Richardson
1:06.49a
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Tamara Nabors
1:08.04a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
6.
Fr
Kacie Scott
1:09.05a
Memphis
-
Joslyn Williams
1:12.42a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
Sr
Hannah Chamberlain
2:27.13a
PR
Mississippi College
So
Keyana Boyd
2:28.40a
Mississippi College
Sr
Abbie Easter
2:30.13a
Mississippi College
1.
Fr
Cheyenne Wells
2:35.40a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
-
Joslyn Williams
2:35.91a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
2.
Fr
Joanne Hollings
2:37.17a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Swayze Elliott
2:37.56a
Mississippi College
So
Kayla Sheldon
2:46.47a
PR
Fontbonne
3.
Fr
Kristen Carter
2:57.23a
Southeast Missouri S...
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
Sr
Baylee Webb
5:28.15a
PR
Mississippi College
Sr
Abbie Easter
5:30.14a
SR
Mississippi College
1.
Fr
Adrienne Brauer
5:30.93a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Sr
Hannah Chamberlain
5:32.78a
PR
Mississippi College
Elizabeth Lynn
5:34.37a
Unattached
Fr
Alexis Dunn
5:57.49a
Mississippi College
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
Fr
Madeline Campbell
10:37.74a
Mississippi College
Fr
McKenzie Hargrove
10:49.75a
Mississippi College
1.
Fr
Jane Boessen
10:57.59a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Sr
Andrea George
11:08.91a
Southeast Missouri S...
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tonaya Gulley
8.15a
Memphis
2.
Fr
Kristen Carter
8.73a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
So
Rachel White
9.03a
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Tamara Nabors
10.15a
LeMoyne-Owen
So
Gosser Katie
11.02a
Fontbonne
So
Gosser Colleen
11.60a
PR
Fontbonne
Fr
Emily Bay
11.65a
Fontbonne
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Tonaya Gulley
7.93a
PR
Memphis
2.
Fr
Kristen Carter
8.92a
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
So
Rachel White
9.20a
Southeast Missouri S...
4.
Jr
Tamara Nabors
9.99a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
5.
So
Gosser Katie
10.92a
PR
Fontbonne
6.
Fr
Emily Bay
11.20a
PR
Fontbonne
7.
So
Gosser Colleen
11.69a
Fontbonne
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mona Jaidi
13.56m
PR
Memphis
2.
So
DeeNia McMiller
13.47m
Memphis
3.
So
Nina De Poorter
13.42m
Memphis
4.
Fr
Kate Hise
12.98m
PR
Memphis
5.
Jr
McKenna Baker
12.93m
Southeast Missouri S...
6.
Jr
Anya Tonga
12.86m
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Fr
Nicole Humphreys
12.81m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Sierra Moore
11.75m
Fontbonne
So
Mackenze Daniel
9.94m
Fontbonne
Fr
Amelia Tregoning
8.98m
PR
Fontbonne
Fr
Ciera Cunning
8.94m
LeMoyne-Owen
Jr
Ashley Pryke
FOUL
Memphis
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Saida Burns-Moore
1.70m
PR
Memphis
Fr
Julia Bergquist
1.55m
PR
Rhodes
2.
Fr
Courtney Jones
1.55m
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Fr
Kristen Carter
1.40m
Southeast Missouri S...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madison McPeak
3.75m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Jr
Keanna Theobalt
3.50m
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Sr
Sierra Maddox
3.50m
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
So
Allie Hughes
3.50m
PR
Memphis
5.
Jr
Emily Heil
3.20m
Murray State
5.
Jr
Lilly Moore
3.20m
Memphis
7.
Fr
Kylee Stevenson
2.90m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
So
Gosser Colleen
NH
Fontbonne
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sandra Ekblom
5.45m
SR
Memphis
2.
So
Leslie Brooks
5.29m
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
2.
Jr
Saida Burns-Moore
5.29m
PR
Memphis
4.
So
Jordan Shackleford
5.21m
Memphis
5.
Jr
Nicole Lawson
5.10m
Memphis
6.
Fr
Kristen Carter
4.97m
Southeast Missouri S...
So
Gosser Katie
3.98m
Fontbonne
So
Gosser Colleen
3.86m
PR
Fontbonne
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
DeeNia McMiller
19.19m
PR
Memphis
2.
Jr
Anya Tonga
18.36m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
So
Mona Jaidi
16.41m
Memphis
4.
Fr
Nicole Humphreys
15.88m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
Fr
Kate Hise
15.55m
PR
Memphis
6.
Jr
McKenna Baker
15.54m
Southeast Missouri S...
7.
Sr
Chy'enne LeNeair
14.67m
PR
Memphis
8.
So
Jessenia Ellis
13.52m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Sierra Moore
11.81m
Fontbonne
So
Mackenze Daniel
11.73m
SR
Fontbonne
Fr
Emily Bay
10.22m
PR
Fontbonne
Fr
Amelia Tregoning
8.38m
Fontbonne
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4988 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Southeast Missouri Redhawks Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southeast Missouri Redhawks Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#southeast-missouri
#redhawks-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!